Feldmeth's Genealogy
and other related families

ID: 639

Johanne Christine Feldmeth 18.04.1844

Johanne Christine Feldmeth

Born: 18.04.1844

In: Brettach

Maiden Name: Bayer

Married: Feldmeth Georg Wilhelm 29.03.1842

In: Heilbronn (Oa. Heilbronn), Württemberg, Germany

Date: 07.05.1871

Died: ?

In: ?


Notes

src: Germany, Marriages, 1558-1929," index, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.1.1/NDFY-QJG : accessed 12 April 2012), Georg Wilhelm Feldmeth (1871)

Father: Karl Friedrich Bayer
Mother: Katharina Friederike Weiss

Last updated on

8.12.2021 19:59:47


Please e-mail questions or comments to: webmaster@feldmeth.de

created by
Webdesign Feldmeth
Tobias Feldmeth-Walter
Waldseestraße 50
77731 Willstätt-Hesselhurst
Phone 07852 / 1094
Mobil 0152 / 04776791
webdesign@feldmeth.de
webdesign.feldmeth.de
»

Children

Has no children
=

Siblings

Has no siblings

Last updated on

8.12.2021 19:59:47


Please e-mail questions or comments to: webmaster@feldmeth.de

created by
Webdesign Feldmeth
Tobias Feldmeth-Walter
Waldseestraße 50
77731 Willstätt-Hesselhurst
Phone 07852 / 1094
Mobil 0152 / 04776791
webdesign@feldmeth.de
webdesign.feldmeth.de