Feldmeth's Genealogy
and other related families

ID: 395

Ethel Feldmeth 14.11.1904

Ethel Feldmeth

Born: 14.11.1904

In: ?

Maiden Name: Coffin

Married: Feldmeth George Christian 31.08.1894

In: ?

Date: ?

Died: 27.03.1962

In: ?


Notes

src: Susan VonBergen 03.03.2001

src: Deborah Harris 22.02.2004
first name may also be Ethal

src: Susan VonBergen 20.10.2005
DoB corrected"

src: http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=gr&GSln=Feldmeth&GRid=2670221&
Burial:
Long Island National Cemetery
Farmingdale
Suffolk County
New York, USA
Plot: 2L, 7838

Last updated on

4.1.2008 19:4:59


Please e-mail questions or comments to: webmaster@feldmeth.de

created by
Webdesign Feldmeth
Tobias Feldmeth-Walter
Waldseestraße 50
77731 Willstätt-Hesselhurst
Phone 07852 / 1094
Mobil 0152 / 04776791
webdesign@feldmeth.de
webdesign.feldmeth.de
=

Siblings

Has no siblings

Last updated on

4.1.2008 19:4:59


Please e-mail questions or comments to: webmaster@feldmeth.de

created by
Webdesign Feldmeth
Tobias Feldmeth-Walter
Waldseestraße 50
77731 Willstätt-Hesselhurst
Phone 07852 / 1094
Mobil 0152 / 04776791
webdesign@feldmeth.de
webdesign.feldmeth.de