Feldmeth's Genealogy
and other related families

ID: 561

Anna Feldmeth 13.08.1648

Anna Feldmeth

Born: 13.08.1648

In: Alhütte/Wuerttemberg

Maiden Name: Schouch

Married: Feldmeth Michael 17.03.1643

In: Rudersberg

Date: 18.01.1670

Died: 25.11.1722

In: Rudersberg


Notes

src: Ria/Michelle/Donna 12.2004 Ref:#171

Last updated on

not updated since November 2007 (new database)


Please e-mail questions or comments to: webmaster@feldmeth.de

created by
Webdesign Feldmeth
Tobias Feldmeth-Walter
Waldseestraße 50
77731 Willstätt-Hesselhurst
Phone 07852 / 1094
Mobil 0152 / 04776791
webdesign@feldmeth.de
webdesign.feldmeth.de
=

Siblings

Has no siblings

Last updated on

not updated since November 2007 (new database)


Please e-mail questions or comments to: webmaster@feldmeth.de

created by
Webdesign Feldmeth
Tobias Feldmeth-Walter
Waldseestraße 50
77731 Willstätt-Hesselhurst
Phone 07852 / 1094
Mobil 0152 / 04776791
webdesign@feldmeth.de
webdesign.feldmeth.de