Feldmeth's Genealogy
and other related families

ID: 540

Anna Feldmeth xx.xx.1611

Anna Feldmeth

Born: xx.xx.1611

In: Rudersberg Wuerttemberg

Maiden Name: Stier

Married: Feldmeth Michael xx.xx.1600

In: Rudersberg

Date: xx.xx.1639

Died: 13.05.1647

In: Rudersberg


Notes

src: Ria/Michelle/Donna 12.2004 Ref:#245
died in Rudersberg

Last updated on

not updated since November 2007 (new database)


Please e-mail questions or comments to: webmaster@feldmeth.de

created by
Webdesign Feldmeth
Tobias Feldmeth-Walter
Waldseestraße 50
77731 Willstätt-Hesselhurst
Phone 07852 / 1094
Mobil 0152 / 04776791
webdesign@feldmeth.de
webdesign.feldmeth.de
=

Siblings

Has no siblings

Last updated on

not updated since November 2007 (new database)


Please e-mail questions or comments to: webmaster@feldmeth.de

created by
Webdesign Feldmeth
Tobias Feldmeth-Walter
Waldseestraße 50
77731 Willstätt-Hesselhurst
Phone 07852 / 1094
Mobil 0152 / 04776791
webdesign@feldmeth.de
webdesign.feldmeth.de