Feldmeth's Genealogy
and other related families

ID: 352

Christine Schönberger xx.xx.1765

Christine Schönberger

Born: xx.xx.1765

In: ?

Maiden Name: Erkert

Married: Schönberger Friedrich xx.xx.1760

In: ?

Date: ?

Died: xx.xx.1830

In: ?


Notes

aus: Trauungsregister Sulzbach a. d. Murr (Joachim Huelsse)"

Last updated on

not updated since November 2007 (new database)


Please e-mail questions or comments to: webmaster@feldmeth.de

created by
Webdesign Feldmeth
Tobias Feldmeth-Walter
Waldseestraße 50
77731 Willstätt-Hesselhurst
Phone 07852 / 1094
Mobil 0152 / 04776791
webdesign@feldmeth.de
webdesign.feldmeth.de
»

Children

=

Siblings

Has no siblings

Last updated on

not updated since November 2007 (new database)


Please e-mail questions or comments to: webmaster@feldmeth.de

created by
Webdesign Feldmeth
Tobias Feldmeth-Walter
Waldseestraße 50
77731 Willstätt-Hesselhurst
Phone 07852 / 1094
Mobil 0152 / 04776791
webdesign@feldmeth.de
webdesign.feldmeth.de